Casa Com Piscina A 240M Da Praca Da Liberdade Villa
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Staying at Casa Com Piscina A 240M Da Praca Da Liberdade Villa Bonito, guests can easily reach Bonito MS, located just 13 minutes' walk away.
Rota Aventura Trilhas de Bike is about 500 metres from this accommodation, and Projeto Jiboia is a mere 1.9 km away. You'll be approximately a 5-minute walk from Liberty Square and approximately 3 km from Gruta Sao Mateus. Casa Com Piscina A 240M Da Praca Da Liberdade Villa is in the vicinity of a top family-friendly place such as Beautiful Indoor Aquarium.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in a kitchen or dine in a dining area. Offering Brazilian specialties, restaurant Casa do Joao is 500 metres away.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
- 24-hour security
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Casa Com Piscina A 240M Da Praca Da Liberdade Villa?
The closest landmarks to Casa Com Piscina A 240M Da Praca Da Liberdade Villa are Rota Aventura Trilhas de Bike (approximately 500 metres from the property) and Liberty Square, set 450 meters away. - ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Casa Com Piscina A 240M Da Praca Da Liberdade Villa?
Guests of Casa Com Piscina A 240M Da Praca Da Liberdade Villa can park their vehicle at a private parking lot. - ❓
What restaurants near Casa Com Piscina A 240M Da Praca Da Liberdade Villa can you recommend?
Guests of Casa Com Piscina A 240M Da Praca Da Liberdade Villa can have lunch or dinner at the restaurant Casa do Joao featuring Brazilian dishes located a few moments from the property or dine at Allegra Gelato e Cafe serving Italian dishes within 350 meters away. - ❓
Is this holiday home furnished with a kitchen?
A kitchen is part of the amenities available at this holiday home. - ❓
Are pets allowed in the holiday home?
Guests can stay at the holiday home with their petss. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Casa Com Piscina A 240M Da Praca Da Liberdade Villa?
While enjoying your stay at Casa Com Piscina A 240M Da Praca Da Liberdade Villa, be sure to explore Bonito's main landmarks, including Bonito MS (1.1 km), Projeto Jiboia (1.9 km), and Gruta Sao Mateus, which can be reached with a 10-minute drive.